Spielplan 3. Liga West

DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
Fr. 24.08.18 20:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeSG Langenfeld29:291:1
Sa. 25.08.18 18:00Longericher SC KölnAhlener SG28:262:0
Sa. 25.08.18 18:00Team HandbALL Lippe IIVfL Gummersbach II22:172:0
Sa. 25.08.18 19:15TuS SpengeHSG Krefeld24:232:0
Sa. 25.08.18 19:30SG VTB/AltjührdenLeichlinger TV21:290:2
Sa. 25.08.18 19:30MTV GroßenheidornNortheimer HC22:290:2
Sa. 25.08.18 19:45TuS VolmetalTSV GWD Minden II29:242:0
So. 26.08.18 17:00HSG Bergische PantherSGSH Dragons26:261:1
Fr. 31.08.18 20:00Leichlinger TVTuS Volmetal29:232:0
Fr. 31.08.18 20:00Ahlener SGSG Langenfeld28:242:0
Sa. 01.09.18 18:00VfL Gummersbach IIHSG Bergische Panther26:270:2
Sa. 01.09.18 19:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeMTV Großenheidorn34:282:0
Sa. 01.09.18 19:00TSV GWD Minden IILongericher SC Köln28:310:2
Sa. 01.09.18 19:30SGSH DragonsSG VTB/Altjührden29:212:0
So. 02.09.18 16:00HSG KrefeldTeam HandbALL Lippe II34:242:0
So. 02.09.18 17:00Northeimer HCTuS Spenge25:251:1
Fr. 07.09.18 19:30TuS VolmetalSGSH Dragons20:340:2
Fr. 07.09.18 20:00Longericher SC KölnLeichlinger TV26:290:2
Fr. 07.09.18 20:00HSG Bergische PantherHSG Krefeld20:240:2
Sa. 08.09.18 18:00Team HandbALL Lippe IINortheimer HC34:302:0
Sa. 08.09.18 19:15TuS SpengeSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe36:292:0
Sa. 08.09.18 19:30MTV GroßenheidornAhlener SG26:310:2
Sa. 08.09.18 19:30SG LangenfeldTSV GWD Minden II25:410:2
Sa. 08.09.18 19:30SG VTB/AltjührdenVfL Gummersbach II20:240:2
Fr. 14.09.18 20:00Leichlinger TVSG Langenfeld30:282:0
Fr. 14.09.18 20:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeTeam HandbALL Lippe II26:232:0
Sa. 15.09.18 19:00Ahlener SGTuS Spenge24:232:0
Sa. 15.09.18 19:00TSV GWD Minden IIMTV Großenheidorn40:262:0
Sa. 15.09.18 19:00VfL Gummersbach IITuS Volmetal27:271:1
So. 16.09.18 16:00HSG KrefeldSG VTB/Altjührden36:212:0
So. 16.09.18 17:00Northeimer HCHSG Bergische Panther29:272:0
So. 16.09.18 17:00SGSH DragonsLongericher SC Köln35:282:0
Fr. 21.09.18 20:00Ahlener SGSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe27:262:0
Sa. 22.09.18 19:00HSG KrefeldNortheimer HC32:242:0
Sa. 22.09.18 19:00TSV GWD Minden IILeichlinger TV31:242:0
Sa. 22.09.18 19:15TuS SpengeTeam HandbALL Lippe II36:262:0
Sa. 22.09.18 19:30SG VTB/AltjührdenTuS Volmetal31:192:0
Sa. 22.09.18 19:30SGSH DragonsVfL Gummersbach II28:212:0
Sa. 22.09.18 19:30MTV GroßenheidornHSG Bergische Panther26:212:0
Sa. 22.09.18 19:30SG LangenfeldLongericher SC Köln23:300:2
Sa. 29.09.18 18:00Team HandbALL Lippe IIAhlener SG24:270:2
Sa. 29.09.18 18:00Longericher SC KölnVfL Gummersbach II24:260:2
Sa. 29.09.18 19:15TuS SpengeTSV GWD Minden II21:310:2
Sa. 29.09.18 19:30SG LangenfeldSGSH Dragons25:260:2
Sa. 29.09.18 19:30MTV GroßenheidornLeichlinger TV34:360:2
Sa. 29.09.18 19:30SG VTB/AltjührdenNortheimer HC31:311:1
So. 30.09.18 17:00TuS VolmetalHSG Krefeld18:340:2
So. 30.09.18 17:00HSG Bergische PantherSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe36:302:0
Mi. 03.10.18 17:00HSG Bergische PantherVfL Gummersbach II34:262:0
Fr. 05.10.18 20:00HSG KrefeldLongericher SC Köln25:222:0
Sa. 06.10.18 18:00Leichlinger TVTuS Spenge33:272:0
Sa. 06.10.18 19:00TSV GWD Minden IITeam HandbALL Lippe II30:292:0
Sa. 06.10.18 19:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeSG VTB/Altjührden28:252:0
Sa. 06.10.18 19:30Ahlener SGHSG Bergische Panther25:270:2
Sa. 06.10.18 20:00VfL Gummersbach IISG Langenfeld31:222:0
So. 07.10.18 17:00Northeimer HCTuS Volmetal35:302:0
Fr. 12.10.18 20:00Team HandbALL Lippe IILeichlinger TV23:370:2
Fr. 12.10.18 20:00SG LangenfeldHSG Krefeld23:330:2
Sa. 13.10.18 18:00Longericher SC KölnNortheimer HC35:232:0
Sa. 13.10.18 19:15TuS SpengeSGSH Dragons25:251:1
Sa. 13.10.18 19:30MTV GroßenheidornVfL Gummersbach II25:242:0
Sa. 13.10.18 19:45TuS VolmetalSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe26:270:2
So. 14.10.18 17:00HSG Bergische PantherTSV GWD Minden II25:222:0
Fr. 19.10.18 20:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeLongericher SC Köln26:222:0
Fr. 19.10.18 20:00Leichlinger TVHSG Bergische Panther35:242:0
Sa. 20.10.18 19:00TSV GWD Minden IISG VTB/Altjührden30:232:0
Sa. 20.10.18 19:00Ahlener SGTuS Volmetal29:291:1
Sa. 20.10.18 19:00HSG KrefeldMTV Großenheidorn33:182:0
Sa. 20.10.18 19:30SGSH DragonsTeam HandbALL Lippe II30:152:0
Sa. 20.10.18 20:00VfL Gummersbach IITuS Spenge24:320:2
So. 21.10.18 17:00Northeimer HCSG Langenfeld26:252:0
Fr. 26.10.18 20:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeSGSH Dragons27:271:1
Fr. 26.10.18 20:00Ahlener SGVfL Gummersbach II25:242:0
Sa. 27.10.18 17:00SG VTB/AltjührdenMTV Großenheidorn22:270:2
Sa. 27.10.18 18:00Longericher SC KölnTeam HandbALL Lippe II27:242:0
Sa. 27.10.18 18:00Leichlinger TVNortheimer HC29:282:0
Sa. 27.10.18 19:00TSV GWD Minden IIHSG Krefeld25:260:2
Sa. 27.10.18 19:30SG LangenfeldHSG Bergische Panther25:260:2
Sa. 27.10.18 19:45TuS VolmetalTuS Spenge23:260:2
Fr. 02.11.18 20:00HSG Bergische PantherLongericher SC Köln33:262:0
Sa. 03.11.18 18:00Team HandbALL Lippe IITuS Volmetal29:291:1
Sa. 03.11.18 19:15TuS SpengeSG VTB/Altjührden28:202:0
Sa. 03.11.18 19:30MTV GroßenheidornSG Langenfeld29:400:2
Sa. 03.11.18 19:30SGSH DragonsAhlener SG31:232:0
Sa. 03.11.18 20:00VfL Gummersbach IITSV GWD Minden II34:262:0
So. 04.11.18 16:00HSG KrefeldLeichlinger TV29:242:0
So. 04.11.18 17:00Northeimer HCSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe28:252:0
Sa. 10.11.18 19:30SGSH DragonsMTV Großenheidorn36:272:0
Sa. 10.11.18 19:30SG VTB/AltjührdenAhlener SG18:172:0
Fr. 16.11.18 20:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeHSG Krefeld28:310:2
Fr. 16.11.18 20:00Leichlinger TVVfL Gummersbach II27:300:2
Sa. 17.11.18 18:00Longericher SC KölnMTV Großenheidorn34:172:0
Sa. 17.11.18 19:00TSV GWD Minden IISGSH Dragons27:290:2
Sa. 17.11.18 19:00Ahlener SGNortheimer HC24:270:2
Sa. 17.11.18 19:30SG VTB/AltjührdenTeam HandbALL Lippe II16:260:2
Sa. 17.11.18 19:30SG LangenfeldTuS Spenge22:290:2
Sa. 17.11.18 19:45TuS VolmetalHSG Bergische Panther30:292:0
Fr. 23.11.18 20:00HSG KrefeldAhlener SG33:222:0
Sa. 24.11.18 18:00Team HandbALL Lippe IISG Langenfeld23:222:0
Sa. 24.11.18 18:30VfL Gummersbach IISG Menden Sauerland Wölfe36:262:0
Sa. 24.11.18 19:15TuS SpengeLongericher SC Köln24:192:0
Sa. 24.11.18 19:30SGSH DragonsLeichlinger TV31:282:0
Sa. 24.11.18 19:30MTV GroßenheidornTuS Volmetal29:320:2
So. 25.11.18 17:00Northeimer HCTSV GWD Minden II24:280:2
So. 25.11.18 17:00HSG Bergische PantherSG VTB/Altjührden27:262:0
Fr. 30.11.18 20:00Leichlinger TVAhlener SG38:242:0
Sa. 01.12.18 18:00Team HandbALL Lippe IIHSG Bergische Panther22:280:2
Sa. 01.12.18 18:00Longericher SC KölnSG VTB/Altjührden38:322:0
Sa. 01.12.18 19:00TSV GWD Minden IISG Menden Sauerland Wölfe34:312:0
Sa. 01.12.18 19:00HSG KrefeldSGSH Dragons24:222:0
Sa. 01.12.18 19:15TuS SpengeMTV Großenheidorn31:192:0
Sa. 01.12.18 19:30SG LangenfeldTuS Volmetal25:320:2
So. 02.12.18 17:00Northeimer HCVfL Gummersbach II29:222:0
Fr. 07.12.18 20:00Ahlener SGTSV GWD Minden II26:290:2
Sa. 08.12.18 19:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeLeichlinger TV28:320:2
Sa. 08.12.18 19:30SG VTB/AltjührdenSG Langenfeld28:281:1
Sa. 08.12.18 19:45TuS VolmetalLongericher SC Köln22:270:2
Sa. 08.12.18 20:00VfL Gummersbach IIHSG Krefeld25:280:2
Sa. 08.12.18 20:30SGSH DragonsNortheimer HC32:262:0
So. 09.12.18 17:00HSG Bergische PantherTuS Spenge24:241:1
So. 09.12.18 17:00MTV GroßenheidornTeam HandbALL Lippe II24:250:2
Sa. 15.12.18 18:00Leichlinger TVSG VTB/Altjührden28:281:1
Sa. 15.12.18 18:00VfL Gummersbach IITeam HandbALL Lippe II28:272:0
Sa. 15.12.18 19:00Ahlener SGLongericher SC Köln31:242:0
Sa. 15.12.18 19:00HSG KrefeldTuS Spenge30:262:0
Sa. 15.12.18 19:00TSV GWD Minden IITuS Volmetal30:272:0
Sa. 15.12.18 19:30SG LangenfeldSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe21:220:2
Sa. 15.12.18 19:30SGSH DragonsHSG Bergische Panther22:221:1
Sa. 15.12.18 20:00Northeimer HCMTV Großenheidorn34:252:0
Sa. 22.12.18 17:00SG VTB/AltjührdenSGSH Dragons33:252:0
Sa. 22.12.18 18:00Longericher SC KölnTSV GWD Minden II30:330:2
Sa. 22.12.18 18:00Team HandbALL Lippe IIHSG Krefeld25:320:2
Sa. 22.12.18 19:15TuS SpengeNortheimer HC29:262:0
Sa. 22.12.18 19:30SG LangenfeldAhlener SG35:232:0
Sa. 22.12.18 19:45TuS VolmetalLeichlinger TV23:350:2
So. 20.01.19 17:00MTV GroßenheidornSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe26:270:2
Fr. 25.01.19 19:00HSG KrefeldHSG Bergische Panther25:192:0
Sa. 26.01.19 19:00Ahlener SGMTV Großenheidorn33:222:0
Sa. 26.01.19 19:00TSV GWD Minden IISG Langenfeld40:322:0
Sa. 26.01.19 19:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeTuS Spenge27:262:0
Sa. 26.01.19 19:30SGSH DragonsTuS Volmetal20:162:0
So. 27.01.19 15:00Northeimer HCTeam HandbALL Lippe II30:282:0
Sa. 02.02.19 18:00Team HandbALL Lippe IISG Menden Sauerland Wölfe30:320:2
Sa. 02.02.19 18:00Longericher SC KölnSGSH Dragons31:292:0
Sa. 02.02.19 19:15TuS SpengeAhlener SG24:280:2
Sa. 02.02.19 19:30SG LangenfeldLeichlinger TV26:320:2
Sa. 02.02.19 19:30SG VTB/AltjührdenHSG Krefeld24:222:0
Sa. 02.02.19 19:30MTV GroßenheidornTSV GWD Minden II22:340:2
Sa. 02.02.19 19:45TuS VolmetalVfL Gummersbach II23:320:2
So. 03.02.19 17:00HSG Bergische PantherNortheimer HC27:242:0
Fr. 08.02.19 20:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeAhlener SG27:290:2
Fr. 08.02.19 20:00Longericher SC KölnSG Langenfeld41:252:0
Sa. 09.02.19 18:00Team HandbALL Lippe IITuS Spenge21:280:2
Sa. 09.02.19 18:00Leichlinger TVTSV GWD Minden II20:250:2
Sa. 09.02.19 19:45TuS VolmetalSG VTB/Altjührden30:192:0
Sa. 09.02.19 20:00VfL Gummersbach IISGSH Dragons24:270:2
So. 10.02.19 17:00HSG Bergische PantherMTV Großenheidorn34:262:0
So. 10.02.19 17:00Northeimer HCHSG Krefeld30:272:0
Fr. 15.02.19 20:00Ahlener SGTeam HandbALL Lippe II24:212:0
Sa. 16.02.19 18:00Leichlinger TVMTV Großenheidorn33:302:0
Sa. 16.02.19 19:00HSG KrefeldTuS Volmetal29:242:0
Sa. 16.02.19 19:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeHSG Bergische Panther31:302:0
Sa. 16.02.19 19:00TSV GWD Minden IITuS Spenge25:251:1
Sa. 16.02.19 19:30SGSH DragonsSG Langenfeld36:242:0
So. 17.02.19 17:00VfL Gummersbach IILongericher SC Köln22:260:2
So. 17.02.19 17:00Northeimer HCSG VTB/Altjührden25:212:0
Fr. 22.02.19 20:00Longericher SC KölnHSG Krefeld23:270:2
Sa. 23.02.19 18:00Team HandbALL Lippe IITSV GWD Minden II27:271:1
Sa. 23.02.19 19:15TuS SpengeLeichlinger TV22:212:0
Sa. 23.02.19 19:30SG LangenfeldVfL Gummersbach II26:320:2
Sa. 23.02.19 19:30MTV GroßenheidornSGSH Dragons34:470:2
Sa. 23.02.19 19:30SG VTB/AltjührdenSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe28:290:2
Sa. 23.02.19 19:45TuS VolmetalNortheimer HC19:210:2
So. 24.02.19 17:00HSG Bergische PantherAhlener SG28:272:0
Di. 26.02.19 20:00Leichlinger TVLongericher SC Köln28:290:2
Fr. 01.03.19 20:00VfL Gummersbach IISG VTB/Altjührden37:322:0
Fr. 08.03.19 20:00Leichlinger TVTeam HandbALL Lippe II35:292:0
Fr. 08.03.19 20:00HSG KrefeldSG Langenfeld35:222:0
Fr. 08.03.19 20:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeTuS Volmetal25:192:0
Sa. 09.03.19 19:00Ahlener SGSG VTB/Altjührden24:192:0
Sa. 09.03.19 19:00TSV GWD Minden IIHSG Bergische Panther30:340:2
Sa. 09.03.19 19:30SGSH DragonsTuS Spenge22:240:2
So. 10.03.19 17:00Northeimer HCLongericher SC Köln31:320:2
So. 10.03.19 18:15VfL Gummersbach IIMTV Großenheidorn41:252:0
Fr. 15.03.19 20:00Longericher SC KölnSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe32:232:0
Fr. 15.03.19 20:00HSG Bergische PantherLeichlinger TV31:262:0
Sa. 16.03.19 18:00Team HandbALL Lippe IISGSH Dragons32:272:0
Sa. 16.03.19 19:15TuS SpengeVfL Gummersbach II28:281:1
Sa. 16.03.19 19:30SG VTB/AltjührdenTSV GWD Minden II22:280:2
Sa. 16.03.19 19:30SG LangenfeldNortheimer HC27:280:2
Sa. 16.03.19 19:30MTV GroßenheidornHSG Krefeld25:270:2
Sa. 16.03.19 19:45TuS VolmetalAhlener SG34:380:2
Fr. 22.03.19 20:00HSG Bergische PantherSG Langenfeld32:262:0
Sa. 23.03.19 18:00Team HandbALL Lippe IILongericher SC Köln31:292:0
Sa. 23.03.19 18:00VfL Gummersbach IIAhlener SG41:322:0
Sa. 23.03.19 19:15TuS SpengeTuS Volmetal21:211:1
Sa. 23.03.19 19:30SGSH DragonsSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe31:242:0
Sa. 23.03.19 19:30MTV GroßenheidornSG VTB/Altjührden29:282:0
So. 24.03.19 16:00HSG KrefeldTSV GWD Minden II35:272:0
So. 24.03.19 17:00Northeimer HCLeichlinger TV37:302:0
Fr. 29.03.19 20:00Longericher SC KölnHSG Bergische Panther28:232:0
Fr. 29.03.19 20:00Leichlinger TVHSG Krefeld22:290:2
Sa. 30.03.19 19:00Ahlener SGSGSH Dragons24:320:2
Sa. 30.03.19 19:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeNortheimer HC29:291:1
Sa. 30.03.19 19:00TSV GWD Minden IIVfL Gummersbach II32:350:2
Sa. 30.03.19 19:30SG LangenfeldMTV Großenheidorn26:270:2
Sa. 30.03.19 19:30SG VTB/AltjührdenTuS Spenge16:340:2
Sa. 30.03.19 19:45TuS VolmetalTeam HandbALL Lippe II27:271:1
Fr. 05.04.19 20:00HSG KrefeldSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe32:202:0
Sa. 06.04.19 18:00Team HandbALL Lippe IISG VTB/Altjührden24:260:2
Sa. 06.04.19 19:15TuS SpengeSG Langenfeld28:202:0
Sa. 06.04.19 19:30SGSH DragonsTSV GWD Minden II39:312:0
Sa. 06.04.19 19:30MTV GroßenheidornLongericher SC Köln27:390:2
So. 07.04.19 17:00VfL Gummersbach IILeichlinger TV39:272:0
So. 07.04.19 17:00Northeimer HCAhlener SG37:322:0
So. 07.04.19 17:00HSG Bergische PantherTuS Volmetal31:192:0
Fr. 12.04.19 20:00Ahlener SGHSG Krefeld23:390:2
Fr. 12.04.19 20:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeVfL Gummersbach II27:300:2
Sa. 13.04.19 18:00Longericher SC KölnTuS Spenge24:241:1
Sa. 13.04.19 18:00Leichlinger TVSGSH Dragons25:310:2
Sa. 13.04.19 19:00TSV GWD Minden IINortheimer HC31:340:2
Sa. 13.04.19 19:30SG LangenfeldTeam HandbALL Lippe II26:242:0
Sa. 13.04.19 19:30SG VTB/AltjührdenHSG Bergische Panther26:310:2
Sa. 13.04.19 19:45TuS VolmetalMTV Großenheidorn35:262:0
Fr. 26.04.19 19:30Ahlener SGLeichlinger TV31:252:0
Sa. 27.04.19 18:00HSG Bergische PantherTeam HandbALL Lippe II39:302:0
Sa. 27.04.19 18:30VfL Gummersbach IINortheimer HC27:262:0
Sa. 27.04.19 19:00SG Menden Sauerland WölfeTSV GWD Minden II30:202:0
Sa. 27.04.19 19:30MTV GroßenheidornTuS Spenge26:300:2
Sa. 27.04.19 19:30SG VTB/AltjührdenLongericher SC Köln30:282:0
Sa. 27.04.19 19:30SGSH DragonsHSG Krefeld29:282:0
Sa. 27.04.19 19:45TuS VolmetalSG Langenfeld33:272:0
Sa. 04.05.19 19:00Northeimer HCSGSH Dragons24:232:0
Sa. 04.05.19 19:00HSG KrefeldVfL Gummersbach II26:222:0
Sa. 04.05.19 19:00Leichlinger TVSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe35:322:0
Sa. 04.05.19 19:00TSV GWD Minden IIAhlener SG29:212:0
Sa. 04.05.19 19:00Longericher SC KölnTuS Volmetal34:212:0
Sa. 04.05.19 19:00TuS SpengeHSG Bergische Panther28:281:1
Sa. 04.05.19 19:00Team HandbALL Lippe IIMTV Großenheidorn34:312:0
Sa. 04.05.19 19:00SG LangenfeldSG VTB/Altjührden28:182:0